Shree Jain Vidya Prasarak Mandal's,

Rasiklal M.Dhariwal Institute of Pharmaceutical Education & Research,

Chinchwad Pune 411019

(Approved by AICTE, PCI, DTE code PH6823, Affiliated by SPPU)

logo

Mentoring Cell for the Academic Year 2019-2020

Under All India Council for Technical Education (Prevention and Prohibition of Ragging in Technical Institutions, Universities including Deemed to be Universities imparting technical education) Regulations, 2009

Roll No.

Name of Fresher Students

Name of Mentor
(S. Y. B. Pharmacy)
(Lower Level)

Name of Mentor
(T. Y. B. Pharmacy)
(Higher Level)

Name of Mentor
(Final Y. B. Pharmacy)
(Higher Level)

1

ALANKAR GAYATRI BAPU

 

 

 

 

Choudhary Pradeep C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bansode Sahil Mahendra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bhalgat Mayur D.

2

ATAR RUKHASAR RAJMAHAMMAD

3

ATOLE SAURABH ATMARAM

4

AWARE DATTATRAY  BAJIRAO

5

BADRE SALONI RAMESH

6

BAMB PRIYANKA RAJENDRA

7

BAMB YASH RAJENDRA

 

 

 

 

 

 Doshi Niraj Ravindra

8

BARDIYA KETAN NARESH

9

BHANDARI VARDHAMAN NITINKUMAR

10

BHENDALE PRAJAKTA ARUN

11

BHONG GAURI RAJKUMAR

12

BORKAR PRATIKSHA RAMDAS

13

 BURUD SHREYA RAJENDRA

 

 

 

 

 

 Doshi Parva Divyanga

14

CHANGEDIYA SNEHA RAHUL

15

CHANKESHWARA SIDHANT SANJAY

16

CHHAJED KUSHAL SATISH

17

CHIDGIRE MIRA VITTHAL

18

CHORBELE SHREYANS PRAVIN

19

CHORDIYA HARISH SANJAY

 

 

 

 

 Gandhi Minal Udaykumar

20

CHOUBEY BEAUTY KAILASH

21

CHOUDHARY KAMLESH SAFARAM

22

DAVKARE PRATIKSHA MADHAV

23

DOSHI AKSHAY SANDESH

24

DOSHI RONIT RAHUL

25

ERANDOLE SUJIT SHANKARRAO

 

 

 

 

 

Gupta Akash P.

26

GAIKWAD TUSHAR TUKARAM

27

GAWADE ABHISHEK ANANT

28

GELOT ROHIT JAGDISH

29

GUGALE ISHA DEEPAK

30

GUGALE PRACHI KISHOR

31

JADHAV MANASI PRADIP

 

 

 

 

Shingi Rushikesh Subhash

32

JAIN AKSHITA PRAMOD

33

JAVIR JAYASHREE RAJESH

34

KAKADE RUTUJA VIJAY

35

KALE ANUSHKA SWAPNIL

36

KASAWA SHREYASH DHIRAJ

37

KATHED SAMYAK MANOJ

 

 

 

 

 

 Nahata Anuj Nitin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belwate Mrunal Chandrakant

38

KHAN ASIYA ISRAIL

39

KULKARNI HARSHADA SHRIKANT

40

KUVAR GAURAV DHUDKU

41

LINGAYAT SANJYOTI SATISH

42

MAHAJAN ANSHUMA SHANTIKUMAR

43

MUNOT RUSHABH KIRAN

 

 

 

 

 

Neje Pankaj Sunil

44

NANEKAR KAUSTUBH MACHINDRA

45

PATIL ADITI ANKUSH

46

PAWAR VAISHNAVI RAJENDRA

47

RAUT TANAYA ASARAM

48

SANCHETI CHETANA PRAKASH

49

SHINDE ANURAG NARENDRA

         

 

 

 

 

 

Pacharne Aniket Kailas

50

SHINDE KALYANI ABASAHEB

51

SHINDE PRASAD SANJAY

52

SHINDE RAMESHWAR ASHOK

53

SIRVI INDRA HEMARAM

54

SONAWANE GAURAV SHIVAJI

55

SONI SAMKIT DILIP

 

 

 

 

 Patil Shubham Shashikant

56

SURANA PRACHI RAJENDRA

57

THATTE CHAITRALI ATUL

58

WARE PARAS SUKUMAR

59

WARE TANAYA SHRIKANT

60

WAWARE SAKSHI UDAY