Shree Jain Vidya Prasarak Mandal's,

Rasiklal M.Dhariwal Institute of Pharmaceutical Education & Research,

Chinchwad Pune 411019

(Approved by AICTE, PCI, DTE code PH6823, Affiliated by SPPU)

logo

RASIKLAL M. DHARIWAL INSTITUTE OF PHARMACEUTICAL EDUCATION & RESEARCH, CHINCHWAD, PUNE

RMDIPER/ACAD/2018-19 (TERM-II)/ TT 01    WEF: 31/12/2018

DAY

9.20 AM-
10.20 AM

10.20 AM -
11.20 AM

11.20 AM -
12.20 PM

LUNCH BREAK

1.00 PM TO 5.00 PM

MON

POC-I (DVP)

HAP-II  (RPR)

PATHO (AAG)

POC-I/A   (XYZ)    BIOCHEM/B  ( RAJ)        HAP-II /C  (RPR)

TUES

PATHO (AAG)

BIOCHEM(RAJ

HAP-II  (RPR)

HAP-II /A (RPR)       CA/B (VF)                       BIOCHEM/C ( RAJ)

WED

EVS (SPG)

POC-I (DVP)

BIOCHEM(RAJ)

CA/A(VF)                HAP-II /B(RPR)                 POC-I/C    (XYZ)                                                                                                                              

THUR

BIOCHEM (RAJ)

CA (VF)

POC-I (DVP)

BIOCHEM/A(RAJ)  POC-I/B(PNC)                   CA/C(VF)

FRI

PATHO-TU(AAG)

HAP-II (RPR)

CA (VF)

1.00-2.00 PM

2.00 -3.00 PM

3.00-4.00PM

4.00PM-5.00PM

POC-I
(DVP) TU

BIOCHEM (RAJ)  TU

EVS (SPG)

HAP-II
(RPR) TU

SAT

9.20 AM –11.20 AM

11.20 AM-1.20PM

RPR: Mr. R.P.Raut
DVP: Mr. D.V. Panke
RAJ: Ms. R.A. Jinturkar

AAG: Mr. A.A. Garud
SPG:  Dr.S.P. Ghode
VF: Visiting Faculty

 

 

EVS (SPG)

PATHO (AAG)


DAY

CLASS

9.20 AM-10.20 AM

10.20AM-11.20 AM

11.20AM-12.20 PM

12.20 -1.20 PM

LU
NCH

 

 

BREAK

 

CLASS

2.00PM-3.00PM

3.00PM-4.00PM

4.00PM-5.00PM

MON

Third

PCOL-III
(AAG)

PA-IV
(RAJ)

NPC
(SBG)

IP-II
(APK)

 

Third

NPC/A                          PCOL-III/B                             IP-II/C
(SBG)                             (AAG)                                  (APK)

Second

PE
(SDR)

POC-IV/A    PA-II/B    PGY &PCH-II/C
(PNC)           (TAS)                      (SPG)

Second

PA-II
(TAS)

PP-II
(SDR)

POC-IV
(PNC)

Final

PA-VI
(XYZ)

ADDS/A   MEDI CHEM-IV/B    PA-VI/C                           
(SHL)                    (DVP)                (HHP)  

Final

PCOL-V
(VSN)

ADDS
(SHL)

NP-CIR
(SPG)

TUE

 

Third

MEDI CHEM-II
(HHP)

BIOTECH
(TAS)

NPC
(SBG)

IP-II
(APK)

 

Third

 IP-II/A                               NPC/B              PCOL-III/C             (APK)                                 (SBG)                     (VSN)

Second

POC-IV
(PNC)

PGY &PCH-II/A,  PCB/B      POC-IV/C
(SPG)                       (AAG)          (PNC)

Second

PP-II
(SDR)

PA-II
(TAS)

POC-IV Seminar (PNC)

Final

CS
(APK)

MEDI CHEM-IV /A   PA-VI/B  ADDS /C                             
(DVP)                            (XYZ)     (SHL)                                                  

Final

PA-VI
(XYZ)

QAT
(VMC)

MEDI CHEM-IV
(DVP)

WED

 

Third

BIOTECH
(TAS)

NPC
(SBG)

MEDI CHEM-II
(HHP)

PCOL-III
(AAG)

 

Third

PA-IV /A               MEDI CHEM-II/B                          NPC/C                                                       
(VMC)                                   (HHP)                                (SBG)                                                                                                                                                          

Second

PCB
(RPR)

PP-II/A              POC-IV /B       PA-II  /C  (SDR)                (PNC)                (TAS)

Second

PP-II
(SDR)

POC-IV
(PNC)

PA-II
(TAS)

Final

MEDI CHEM-IV
(DVP)

CS/A      ADDS/B               POCL-V/C      (VMC)     (SHL)                       (VSN)                

Final

CS
(APK)

PCOL-V
(VSN)

ADDS
(SHL)

THUR

 

Third

PCOL-III
(AAG)

BCDD
(PNC)

PA-IV
(RAJ)

BIOTECH
(TAS)

 

Third

MEDI CHEM-II/A                IP-II/B                           PA-IV/C
(HHP)                        (APK)                          (TAS)

Second

PCB
(RPR)

PCB/A     PGY &PCH-II/B    PP-II/C
(AAG)                    (SPG)           (SDR)

Second

PE
(SDR)

PGY &PCH-II
(SBG)

PCB
(RPR)

Final

PCOL-V
(VSN)

PA-VI/A       POCL-V/ B           CS/C
(XYZ)           (VSN)                 (VMC)

Final

ADDS
(SHL)

NP-CIR
(SPG)

QAT
(VMC)

FRI

 

Third

BCDD
(PNC)

MEDI CHEM-II
(HHP)

PA-IV
(RAJ)

BCDD
(PNC)

 

Third

PCOL-III/A            PA-IV/B                              MEDI CHEM-II/C
(AAG)                        (SHL)                                         (HHP)

Second

PGY &PCH-II
(SBG)

PA-II/A       PP-II/B                PCB/C
(TAS)               (SDR)            (XYZ)

Second

PGY &PCH-II
(SBG)

PE
(SDR)

PP-II seminar
(SDR)

Final

NP-CIR
(SPG)

  POCL-V/A  CS/B    MEDI CHEM-IV/C      
(VSN)         (VMC)        (DVP)

Final

MEDI CHEM-IV
(DVP)

QAT
(VMC)

CS
(APK)

SAT

9.30AM TO 11.00AM

 

Third

IP-II
(APK)

Final

PA-VI
(XYZ)


Lectures on Saturday will be conducted only on 2nd& 4thSaturday